LA Tech announces fall quarter honor roll names

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its 2022 Fall Quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Church Point: Andrew A. Falcon*, Leah Michelle Guardia, Adelaide Leigh Jones,
  • Emmerson Claire Lyons*, Bryant C. Moore*
  • Crowley: Login Lane Breaux*
  • Morse: Marlie Blaire Boudreaux*
  • Rayne: Jack Thomas Himel, Joshua Luke Kibodeaux, Myra Rose Lejeune*, Morgan Avery Stokes*

Allen

  • Kinder: Gabriel Ryan Courville
  • Oakdale: Daniel Gerard Davis*, Christy R. Soileau
  • Oberlin: Isabella Morna Leblanc, Alexis Marie Taylor

Ascension

  • Geismar: Kaitlyn Marie Cook*, Titus Edward Riggins*, Daniel Scott Waguespack*
  • Gonzales: Lily A. Cook*, Alexander M. Lambert*, Yahir Gerardo Levario, Robert Wayne Martin, Ethan Joseph Millet, Salvador Morales Perez*, Beau Romero, Caroline Grace Sanchez*, Linden Mehki Sanders, Kaitlyn Hillary Schumacher, Gavin Michael Soniat, Jacob Michael Stein*, Claudia J. Wilkinson*
  • Prairieville: Elizabeth Claire Barton*, Madison S. Beam*, Jonah R. Bourque*, Hayden Maurice Cashat*, Madison R. Coats*, Dallas Cason Cobb, Rylan Walker Coe, Kylie Elyse Gomez, Colin Beckman Griffin, Thomas Kirsch Hertel*, Ethan Lee Hunt, Toby Joseph Latino*, Noah Matthew Laughlin*, Kailee Z. Lavigne, Lillian Mai Nguyen*, Kaity C. Ratcliff, Audrey M. Shank, Jackson Ronald Slater, Ethan Connor Telford*
  • Saint Amant: Brady Lane Duplessis*, Andrew Edwards, Seth R. Hillegass, Abriana B. James, Kinslei Marie Scroggs

Assumption

  • Labadieville: Tyler Anthony Thibodaux*
  • Napoleonville: Anna M. Dille*
  • Pierre Part: Elizabeth Frances-lee Falcon, Cole M. Sylvester

Avoyelles

  • Bunkie: Bekah Lynne Naquin*
  • Center Point: Kennedy Paige Clayton*
  • Cottonport: Graham Michael Rebouche*
  • Evergreen: Kelsey Ann Spencer
  • Hessmer: Gage Cameron Blood, Lauren Marie Gauthier*
  • Mansura: Nadia Reine Guillote
  • Marksville: Mary E. Dismer*, Keteral J. Ducote, John Philip Sibley*
  • Moreauville: Emma C. Moreau
  • Plaucheville: Emily Ann Dixon*

Beauregard

  • Deridder: Evan Kane Atkinson*, Natalie G. Burnaman*, James Joshua Cole, Jeremiah R. Eubanks, Taylor E. James*, Travis Jacob Knippers, Austin D. Nietfeld, Micah Shane Pruitt*, Hannah Gayle Ray*, Lexa A. Thompson
  • Dry Creek: Kallie Dawn Pitre*
  • Longville: Kayleigh Rae Hudler*
  • Ragley: Jacob Ray Darbonne, Kambria Ashlyn Lemoine*

Bienville

  • Arcadia: Zayne D. Bell*, Alaysia Shontrice Brice, Christopher Wade Caskey*, Ashley Michelle Christian*, Leigh E. Cox, Jace M. Morris*, Kelsey Blair Reed-Dison, Alli S. Washburn
  • Castor: Jalexia Breana Caldwell
  • Saline: Kassadi D. Adkins, Jordan Layne Brown, Skylar M. Hough*
  • Taylor: Elizabeth Walker

Bossier

  • Barksdale Air Force Base: Gavin Christopher Lerch*
  • Benton: Caleb Anderson Adgate*, Annabelle Hope Anglin*, Katelynn Renee Arnold*, Riley Cole Beck, Noah L. Beeson, Andrew Graham Bennett, Brennan Kristopher Blaylock, Julie Anne Bonner, Kinsley J. Bruton, Gregory E. Campbell, Rachel Marie Carrigan, Crystal M. Conway, Emily Grace Cook*, Connor L. Cox*, Emily Frances Cox*, Emma Catherine Cox*, Emma D. Daniels*, Dalton Seth Diel*, Carlee Ann France, Gabriel L. Freeman, Jaime Arturo Garcia, Averie L. Halverson, Anna G. Harmon*, Gracie N. Hood*, Ashleigh Grace Hughes*, Melody Anne Jeane*, Abigail Faith Johnson, Izabella Roge’ Johnson, Jacob Adam Johnson, Landon Martin Joyner, Morgan Kellie Kunath*, Garrett Ashton Lewis*, Kayla Renee Lynch*, Celeste Alana Malmay*, Macy Grace McCullough*, Callie Elizabeth McKay, Luke A. Montgomery*, Emily Lyn Murphy, McKenzie Vaughan Murphy, Charlie Joseph Nance*, Olivia Jane Oliphint, Madison Ruth Perkins*, Grace Anne Rivet, Zachary Andrew Roden*, Cameron Ronald Ross, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Jake Wesley Skipper, Adam Risdon Smith, Sarah Catherine Spohn, Rachel Marie Stevenson*, Arabella M. Touchstone, Samantha McCoy Valentine*, Logan Scott Watts, Aaron P. Wheeler*
  • Bossier City: Zachary Reagan Anderson, Payton Anne Ayo, Jina Jolie Baffuto, Hannah Barney, Skylar K. Bernard, Gage Balin Betourne, Alexis Sierra Black*, Zoe Jenelda Bretches*, Jillian Marie Cochran*, Zane Coleson Broadway, Dawson S. Brogan, Brooke Marie Bryant*, Kailee Livia Bryant*, Hannah Renee Byrd, Madelyn Reese Campbell, Dario Cosic*, Miranda Elizabeth Crabtree, Joshua Raymond Crews, Pearce Olivia Davis*, Aaron L. Dewitt, Kenneth James Dickson*, Hannah C. Donaldson*, Emilee Autumn Doyle*, Jonah W. Drouillard, Madison B. Duddy, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree*, Madalyn D. Eagles*, Caroline Grace Easom, Paris Annelese Endris*, Ethan Trent Ennis*, Zoe Nicole Fairchild, Jordan Elizabeth Farris, Olivia Ferlito*, Gabriel O’Bryant Ferrell, Natalie Nicole Fielder*, Seth Independence Gander*, Ashley M. Gardner, Nathaniel Max Geissler, Alexander Gordon Gibson, Austin Ross Gilbert*, Melayna Paige Goodwin*, Nathan Christopher Griffin, Megan Victoria Grove*, Annagrace Eleanor Hale*, Caleb Hunter Hemmings, Joshua C. Henderson, Hanna Elise Heng*, Anna G. Hensley, Lauren Elizabeth Henson*, Nora Elizabeth Hill*, Emma Faith Hoffman, Julia Elizabeth Holder, Caroline Marie Horne, Hayden M. Howard*, Hannah H. Huynh, Elijah Heath James, David Justin Jara*, James Caleb Jeane, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Adam James Johnson, Caden Lee Jones, James C. Kelly, Betsy Grace Kitchens*, Kirsten T. Koester, Micah C. Lamb, Jena C. Lancaster, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter, Brandon Harvey Latcha, Cora Ann Latimer, Cameron Anne Lee, Jackson Lewis*, Peyton Matthew Lewis, Ashley Martinez*, Hannah Marie Mayfield, Margaret Christine McAlister, Ben John-denis Meister*, Christine Meister*, Jewell Molina, Kara K. Mondello*, Anna Kate Montgomery, Morgan C. Montgomery, Sarah Ann Morgan, Keith Aaron Mueller*, Sashnia Murray*, Tiffani K. Nash*, Madelyn Gail Neuman*, Brady James Norcross, Ashley Brooke Parker*, Harley Brooke Pierce*, Benjamin D. Poole*, Morgan A. Provost*, Alona Sue Ray, Andrew Lane Redfield*, Sonny Martin Reed, Jackson L. Rhodes, Carleigh Sue Richard, Claire Christa Scott*, Anna K. Semmes*, Elle Elisabeth Semmes, Savannah Victoria Smiley-Davis, Audrey Grace Smith*, Coleman Hollis Stafford*, Peyton Luke Stafford*, Kennedy Alaine Stevens, Anna Grace Stinson*, Christina Nicole Summers, Jaden C. Taylor*, Cameron Jackson Thomas, Nicholas Anthony Tibi*, Tanner Jacob Timms, Jayden Rashod Toussaint*, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Natalie Brooke Travis*, Diana Lisette Tunek, Trenton P. Turner*, Gavin G. Vallery*, Madeline G. Vascocu*, Landry Elizabeth Wade*, Richard Garrison Wade, Serenity Nicole Wallace*, Andrew James Waxham, Cullen Robert Weferling*, Jakira Alana Williams*, Kyle Edward Wilson*
  • Elm Grove: Emily Paige Causey, Caleb Christopher Reichard, Erin Lynn Timm, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo
  • Haughton: Peyton Elizabeth Adams, Ryleigh Leanne Ainsworth, Ian T. Armstrong*, Destiny Kay Boothe, Hailey Grace Boughton, Mary Margaret Boyd, Geoffrey Todd Browning, Lindsey Elizabeth Bryan, Makyla Marie Cedarleaf, Christopher A. Colello, Solon A. Culver*, Liam Richard Denehan*, Gage Hagan East, Jordan Jo-mae Fick, David Brendan Foster*, Zachary Haley*, Paige A. Harris, Madeline Mae Heroy, Kelsey Braden Hughes*, Dillon Holt Johnston, Garrett B. Jones, Zaria I. Jones, Ethan Scott Joyce, Daniela Desiree Lara, Landry R. Leal, Keaton Love, Landry Elayne Malone, Logan M. McGrath, Madeline Kate Milton, Elizabeth Ann Morgan, Alexander Parker Morris*, Danny Joe Moseley, Malea Morgan Newell, Tyler James Poe*, Norman Robert Pritchard*, Riley Megan Runkle, Danika Jordyn Sandifer, Reese Stetson Seals*, Dustin A. Smith*, Ryker Morrison St. John, Sage M. Travinski, Rowan Tucker, Abigail Rebecca Turner, Dylan A. Turner, Sara M. Vaughn, Kathryn Ella Walker, Grace Elaine Willcox*, Elaini Renea Williams
  • Plain Dealing: Noah Alan Lambka

Caddo

  • Belcher: Hannah M. Dubois*
  • Bethany: Jayden L. Tarrance
  • Gilliam: Ali N. Wilson*
  • Greenwood: Tyler C. Bates, Sydney Lauren Free*, Christa Lee
  • Keithville: Christopher Jacob Acosta, Morgan M. Graham, Richard Luke Hausgen*, Karlie Kaye Hawkins, Ben Adam Leethy, Ainsley C. Mayo, Aubrey C. Mayo*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure, Stephen Austin Mikovich, Mikel-ann Ricardo, Carson Trace Riser*
  • Mooringsport: James Donald Flores, Surayya Lynn Jones*, Emerson Douglas Statom*
  • Shreveport: Cole Douglas Adair, Emma Claire Adams, Sarah Kate Adams*, Anna Kate Ainsworth, Andrew J. Angelo, Chad Alexander Auchard*, Cordus E. Bailey*, Brennan Davis Barber*, Caroline Grace Barber*, James Michael Basco, Raegan Nicole Bates, Adrianne Kate Baxter*, Madalyn S. Beck, Brannigan Wood Bissell, Mallory E. Bogues*, Elijah Deshawn Boston, Kathryn Britt Bowen, Lindsey-kathryn Albritton Bowen Cameron Paul Bradford*, Ryan Patrick Brandhurst*, Addison Jean-marie Bromley*, Reagan Nicole Brown, Carson Lindsey Bruno, Avery Bryan*, Grace Leeanna Bryant*, Ava Burch*, John Porter Burford, Anna Kate Burton, Garett James Butler*, Olivia Carsillo Butterman, Caitlin Elizabeth Byrd, Caleb Nicholas Cameron, Caitlin Reese Cantrell, Lola Grace Carlisle*, Emily Catherine Carr*, Genene Emily Carter, Joshua Caleb Chance, Marie E. Chance, Caleb Gibson Clarke, Tiffany T. Clinton, Trinity L. Conant, Adam Lucien Cook*, Jenness Doniphan Courtney, Landon J. Craig, Cole Harrison Criswell*, Abigail Olivia Daniel*, E’yanna Yvette Davis*, Emilee Claire Davis*, Maria Raquel De Leon*, Metta Desoto*, Chiara Alaine Digilormo, Gkeveon Quevon Duncan, Emma G. Elkins*, Kyle Nicholas Elledge*, Grace L. Ellison, Alexandra Abiya English*, Grace Elizabeth Evans, Chondra Novelle Fain, Jadyn Ross Falls*, Riley Christopher Felicetty, Meredith Dea Fisher*, Morgan Danielle Fitzpatrick, Shaterica Cheri Fitzpatrick, Anna E. Flowers*, Emily Ann Francis*, Mikenna Lynn Franks*, Christopher Noah Frierson, Luke Ryan Fussell*, Brianna Sky Gahagan*, Andrew Joseph Galiano, James Tyler Gentry*, Morgan P. Gentry, Ian Dale Golsby*, Samantha Kay Gould*, Madelyn G. Graham*, Jesse Ethan Granger*, Peyton Michael Grantham*, Priscilla L. Guo*, Amber K. Guzman, Benjamin Cannon Harner, Kennedee Leslie Harrell*, Mattie Harrington*, Bailey Elizabeth Hayes*, Arwen Savannah Haynes*, Madeline Rae Haynes*, Landry Diane Hearron, Brayden Christopher Hermes, Tanner Keith Hines*, Stella-marie Jo Hobley-depestre Kameron M. Hobley*, Vivian Leigh Holman*, Jace River Honeycutt*, Zaria Hope Hudson*, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Hannah K. Hughes*,  William Morgan Humphreys*, Brennan Thomas Hurst, Josh Andrew Jackson*, Thomas Payne Johnson*, Samuel M. Johnston*, Noah Perry Jose*, Jaylee Rae Juneau*, Madeline F. Kalmbach*, Marshall Thomas Keen*, Benjamin Gene Kevil*, Danielle A. Kropp, Meagan Marie Kropp, Hannah E. Lafitte*, Karly Bree Lafleur, Emily Clarissa Langley, Andrew Walker Lattier*, Tyler Lewis Lawhon*, Jordan E. Leblanc*, Valerie J. Legler*, Courtney N. Luke, Desmond L. Lynch, Aaron Michael Mainiero*, William Anthony Martin*, Barro Joubert Massad*, Carson Bradley Massad*, Kalli Elise Matlock, Madeline Rose McCollum*, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Maggie Elise McMillan, Vivian Hope Meachum, Yuliana D. Medina, Kayleigh Grace Mizzell*, Emily Dianne Moffett*, Callie Scout Moore*, Kelsey Ann Morgan*, Dylan Thomas Morrison*, Trinity Sage Nesbit, John Slade Netterville*, Sutton Patrick Oathout, Sarah Morgan Olejniczak*, Kailyn Elise Oliver*, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Hudson McInnis Ossman, Ethan Oliver Patton*, Vincent Alexander Peavy*, Justin Taylor Pendleton, Andrew J. Pernell*, Holland Elizabeth Peterson*, Aaron Thomas Phillips*, Maci Picou, Rebecca Diane Pippin*, Bryce Aaron Powell, Matthew Elias Ramsey, Joshua B. Rasheed, Thatcher D. Ray*, Jalia Ce’mone Redd, Jonathan Brock Reedy, Cate McClane Rider, Caroline Elizabeth Rockett, Thomas Riley Rodsuwan, Alan F. Sanchez, Mason J. Sanchez*, Sarah Grace Seabaugh*, Savannah Laurel Sellers, John William Shepherd*, Bobby R. Simpson*, Braden Matthew Sims*, Deslyn M. Smith, Madeline Rae Smith*, Lilian M. Sobalvarro*, Tiara S. South, Ryleigh Madison Stewart, Gabrielle G. Stimits, Anna Kate Sullivan, Magdalene Lee Sumlin, Carolyne C. Tarver*, Kaitlin Elizabeth Terry*, Jacob James Thibodeaux*, Anna Claire Thomas, Jared Thomas*, Paige Avery Thomas*, Robidonna Paige Thomas*, Kylee Bryanne Thurston*, Clayton Scott Tibbit, Grace A. Tichenor, Phillip Connor Tisdale*, Benjamin G. Tuttle*, Kathryn Grace Tyson*, Riley Claire Walker*, Luke A. Warlen*, Emily Diane Watts*, Evan Charles Weaver, Jason Robert Wells, Geoffrey Joseph Westmoreland*, De’ahmya De’nae Whaley*, Amiracle White, Logan James White*, Micah Cameron White, Robert Elliott White*, Khloe E. Whittington*, Joshua B. Whitton*, Emma C. Williams*, Natalie Celeste Williams*, Jacob Ryan Wilson, Cooper Deen Wooten*, David Yuetao Yu*
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy*, Briana Michele Chisley, Colby Reed Wilson

Calcasieu

  • Dequincy: Katie Lynn Cooley*, Haley Denise Denton
  • Iowa: Haden Zachery Huval, Jessica Lynn Lacour
  • Lake Charles: Jude Ryan Bell, Caroline Anne Broussard*, Hannah Lynne Broussard*, Benjamin Keith Burguieres, Brady D. Burguieres, Grant Alexander Comeaux*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Anna Sue Daniel*, Eli Thomas Doyle*, William Morgan Evans*, Blake Andrew Fagan*, Emma-Bernadette A. Faul, Hayley Marie Foolkes*, Brendan Edward Guillory*, Cameron Oneill Guzzetta*, Ethan Autry Hebert*, Zoe Catherine Hennigan*, Olivia Grace Hubbard*, Bronson P. Jordan, Aliya Mudar Kattash*, Christi Kruger, Samuel Joseph Kuhne, Abigail Michelle Lechtenberg*, Amelia Anne Loewer*, Scotland R. Loupe, Donald E. Martin, Carly Elizabeth Osburn, Elijah L. Palmer*, Jace Tanner Peloquin, Colby Alan Piatt*, Haddie Poole*, Tia Deanna Reder, Jessica Rose Roberts*, Morgan M. Shaw, Hanna M. Sims*, Jake D. Smith, Josie M. Smith*, Jake Thomas Touchet*, Torey Danielle Washington, Bethany Ann Williams*
  • Sulphur: Leah F. Alamond*, Madison C. Barnes, Audrey Jane Bergstedt, Elizabeth A. Everett*, Luke Allen Hightower, William Robert Midkiff*, Christopher Paul Perry, Emily Ann Petross, Caeden Rhoads, Jordan S. Savoie*, Kara Jessica Stegall*, Collyn Grace Valentine, Skylee Bryn Warner*
  • Vinton: Daniel Jacob Allen*, Zachariah G. Bleichroth*, Katelynn Nicole Freeman, Ryson J. Shelton*, Dakota Paul Suire*
  • Westlake: Sophie Grace Gibbs*, Faith A. Jordan*

Catahoula

  • Aimwell: Drew B. Ferrington*
  • Harrisonburg: Nathanial J. Goldstein
  • Jonesville: Jackson Ryland Adams, Ethan Albert Clark

Claiborne

  • Haynesville: Ethan Laine Coker*, Leonard Bentiez Fields
  • Homer: Peyton Alexander Benefield, Aubrie A. Dickson*, Keegan Chase Fennell, Teagan Paige Lowrey, Hanna Kathryn Morgan*, Amanda Gray Sanders*, Bishop Wayne Taylor, Landon Kade Verdin*, Analese D. Wagg*

Concordia

  • Clayton: Saige E. Smith
  • Ferriday: Chloe M. Smith*
  • Monterey: Maggie Lanehart Gray*
  • Vidalia: Kathey Jade Brixey, Jordan L. Johnson, Colson Wade Thornton

De Soto

  • Gloster: Aciah Ole Smith*
  • Grand Cane: Claire Elise Headrick*, Blayne Joseph Springer
  • Keatchie: Sydney Alyse Latham, Lauren Grace Niten
  • Logansport: Jenna L. Hall*, Elizabeth Danielle Register
  • Mansfield: Trevor Lynn Martin
  • Stonewall: Korben Page Basco, Caden Harrison Britt*, Landry K. Burback, Rachael L. Coker, Victoria Elizabeth Evans, Draydin C. Ferguson, Kathryn Mackenzie Graner*, Landry Michael Lyddy*, Josephine Brianna McLain*, Kevin Daniel Mijares*, Peyton Riley Murphy, Lael Christine Penner*, Kate L. Peterson*, Mallorie C. Phillips, Natalie Marie Pierce, Bonnie Leeann Smith*, Macy Watts Young*

East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Anthony Montral Palmer
  • Baton Rouge: William Barrow Alexander*, Hannah N. Arcement, Emma K. Authement, Andrew Bradford Bourg, Harrison James Breland-triche, Sara Kathryn Breland*, Alise L. Broussard*, Nathan Andrew Bush, Olivia Catherine Carroll*, Nolan Paul Courville*, Caroline Annesley Creech, Abigail Elizabeth Crowe*, Hollis Patrick Day, Madeline Delaine De Vries, Aaron Robert Dougherty*, Sophie Ann Edwards*, Allison Ann Evans, Connor Jeffrey Faucheaux, John A. Feet*, Brandon Ross Franks, Rebecca James Fryday*, Ryann Raylette Hamilton*, Ryan Cannon Harland, Amelia L. Harrington, Grace W. Harrington, Alexander James Henderson*, Henlee Grace Hoffer*, Guevara Devon Johnson*, Grant Michael Kisner, Braydan Isiah Lafleur*, Jacob Wesley Lim, Hailey Marie Malik, Mahalie B. Matassa, Kameron T. McKnight, Anna Grace McLemore*, Timm Carter McNeese, Erin E. Oehrle, Katherine A. Oehrle*, Amanda G. Pearson, Breanna J. Perry, Halley Elizabeth Perry*, Daniel Hilliard Petty, Walter Hayden Phillips, Whitley G. Procell*, Rebecca Leeann Quebedeaux*, Gabriel Alexander Reed*, John Thomas Roussel, Will Thomas Safford, Madison G. Scroggins, Christina M. Simino*, Braden Joseph Small, Kirsten A. Smith*, Lydia Kaylee Soileau, Christopher Barrett Sonnier, Adele Grace Talbot, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Justin Taliaferro*, Natasha Elaine Thorpe*, Matthew T. Tucker, Nyddia Gayle Tucker*, Blake Ann Volland*, Brodie James Volland, Abigail Marie Wall*, Jannie Tamia Wallace, Matthew Karlton Weiner, Suzette Marye Weller*, Zachary Paul Welsh, Brayden Eric Wilkinson, John A. Wysocki
  • Greenwell Springs: Donald Maxwell Bryant, Ethan J. Mulamula, Tanner Blake Pike*, Faith Nicole Rispone*, Kyle Alexander Stewart
  • Pride: Zacc J. Landry*
  • Zachary: Andrew B. Bennett, Ashley Lauren Brumfield*, Elijah William Carr*, Bergen F. Dove, Christian Gabriel Dunaway, Tyler Andrew Fletcher*, Ashton Pierce Freeman, Geraldine Anna Gravois*, Jacob William Grice*, Abigail P. Huffstatler, Whitney Camille Leblanc*, Amanda Blayre Madison, Matthew Allen Mahan*, Ryann A. McClure*, Alexander Edward Mounts, Elizabeth Madelyn Norred*, Ethan Patrick Obrien*, Madelynn K. Smith*, Michael Andre Stubblefield, Alyssa Lillian Wittig*

East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Elizabeth Clare Stapleton

East Feliciana

  • Clinton: Alexander M. Jose
  • Jackson: Catherine E. Hodges*, Julie Hartley Odom*

Evangeline

  • Ville Platte: Emily C. Deshotel, Alys Mae Hamlin*, Allison Danielle Soileau*, McKenzie Claire Walker

Franklin

  • Baskin: Carson Micheal Bordelon*, Robert Mason Bordelon
  • Winnsboro: Avery Corinne Banks, Baylor Dean Cobb*, John Riley Graham*, Megan Lea Holloway*, Avery Kaelyn Johnson*, Taylor Blake McManus*, Samantha Marie Mulkey*, Taylor Patrick Roberts*, Connor Rollins Smith
  • Wisner: Josie A. Parker, Phillip Raynor Stephens*, Cayla Maelynn Walker

Grant

  • Bentley: Benjamin Conner Rushton*
  • Colfax: Logan Mark Futrell*
  • Dry Prong: Cody B. Chandler*, Carson H. Seward*, Aaron Hunter Speed, Hunter Martin Tate, Hannah M. Young
  • Georgetown: Christopher Reuben Griffith*, Harrel Lewis Thompson*
  • Pollock: Samuel Keith Lamma, Tristen Brooke Roussell*

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Madison Grace Parro, Kassidy Lin Talbot
  • New Iberia: Alyssa Claire Anslem*, Jasmine Arie Batiste, Paul James Macip, Grace Sinclair Miholic*, Baylie Jude Trahan

Iberville

  • Saint Gabriel: Kirstynn Ann Bettencourtt*
  • Sunshine: Madeline Elizabeth Robison*

Jackson

  • Chatham: Thomas Daniel Chatham
  • Eros: Brianna Daniell Jones*, Garrison Wayne Lowder*, Anna Claire Masters, Jonah Michael Wall
  • Hodge: Garrison L. Perry
  • Jonesboro: Sadie Eylien Beaubouef, Olivia K. Carter, Kaylee Susannah Davis*, Leana Louise Dillon, Skyler Elizabeth Dycus*, Abigail Joy Pepper*, Jacob T. Pipes, Jolea Grace Simpson*, Jonathan Everett Smith
  • Quitman: Beau Lawson Bowen, Anna Claire Duck, Brittany Danielle Goss*, Cameron M. Hollis*, Aston Michael Johnson, Jake Dwaine Patton, Avery E. Spangler, Ashton Bailey Thomas*, James K. West*, Katelyn Leigh Wiley

Jefferson

  • Gretna: Emily Ann Curry, April J. Gauthreaux, Victoria Lee Giepert*
  • Harahan: Luke Conner Wood*
  • Kenner: Grace Autumn Beard*, Amelia K. Boudreau, Gabrielle A. Brister, Jose R. Carmona*, Jeanne M. Dugas, Garrett Robert Lee*, Hannah Marie Withrow*
  • Marrero: Colin P. Doherty, Lindsey Michelle Gros, Lyric J. Lee, Sierra M. Sacco, Bailey Ann Ziegel
  • Metairie: Matthew G. Ellis, Karmen E. Gallardo*, Thomas R. Jackson*, Keith Lawrence Kelly*, Tara Kennedy, William A. Leake, Neal Starnes Lopez*, Anthony Joseph Monistere*, Mason Conner Naremore, Catherine E. Neal*, Hannah M. Toups*, James K. Virga*
  • New Orleans: Zachary Deam Dibenedetto*, Jacob Paul Scheurer
  • River Ridge: Jason Lawrence Arena, Evan Reece Matherne, Ryan Robert Porche*, Sullivan Parker Stringer*
  • Waggaman: Christopher Michael Hotard*

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Jacob P. Dobson*, Gavin C. Doucet*, Za Kyranee Jordan, Jadon Philip Smith, Brandon James Tall
  • Lake Arthur: Brennan Cade Guillot

La Salle

  • Jena: Braydon Lee Callender
  • Olla: Tori Brooke Ainsworth*
  • Tullos: Gracie Samantha Sinclair*, Anna E. Smith

Lafayette

  • Carencro: Jacquelin C. Laberteaux, Jamie Michelle Laberteaux*
  • Lafayette: Meredith Grace Arnold, Matthew James Aubert*, Mary Anne Barrilleaux*, Robert O. Britton, Cecile Cameron Chappuis*, Luke Henry, Holden Michael Martin*, Graham William McCarthy*, Seth Alexander McDaniel, Annie C. Mouton*, Rose C. Roy, Madison Claire Stelly, Abigail Rene’e Thomas*, Haleigh Madison Thomas, Samuel Joseph Vandiver
  • Youngsville: Jude Anthony Ardoin*, Cade R. Barfield, Michael W. Hebert*, Kate Elizabeth Horton*, Emily C. Landry*, Ruthanne Reaux*, Adam Grant Soileau*, William Davis Viator*

Lafourche

  • Cut Off: Jobie Michael Cheramie, Trey J. Danos, Thomas S. Johnfroe
  • Galliano: Kade A. Hornback
  • Larose: Corey Lau*
  • Lockport: Cullen Lane Breaux
  • Raceland: Logan Reid Jacobs, Catherine Grace Miller*, Madalyn Jane Milstead
  • Thibodaux: Lillian E. Blanchard*, Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Mary Clause, Reece L. Delatte*, Nyaleima Elizabeth Gbondo, Brennan J. Henry*, Collin J. Richard, Spencer Joseph Rochel, Matthew Jacob Rodrigue, Lexi Brielle Steinmann*, Andrew Asher Turner, Austin Paul Webre

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Amy Carol Ambrose*, Caroline Marie Antley, Kameron Renee Aulds, Sommer Batterton*, Audrey Danielle Brackin, Sarah E. Brackin, Aaron Jacob Caldwell, Jessica Paige Crum*, Ayanna Alexis Foster*, Brandon Neal Hadley, Briley Jaden Jones, Jenna Michelle Marrable, Carmen Grace McElduff*, Anna Claire Simms, Logan Michael Stevens, Faith O. Williams
  • Dubach: Eryn Brooks Bagwell, Kaylee Grace Broom, Kristen Elizabeth Crump, Savannah Marie Davis*, Sara Grace Foster, Sara E. Gast, Chloe E. Green*, Rebekah Heiden*, Kennedi Nicole Holtzclaw*, Morgan Elizabeth Keen, Brett Garrett Nobles, Annelise Joy Robison*, Isaiah Jake St. Cyr*
  • Ruston: Georgia May Albritton*, Garrett McIntyre Aldridge*, Peyton Alexander, David Lee Allen, Genesis Jerusha Ayala*, Ashton Kaine Barber*, Cameron R. Barron*, Tristen James Barton, Anna Grace Bennett*, Alexis J. Booker*, Shaylee A. Boudreaux*, Sara Larkin Brantley, Bryton Breeding, Kalista C. Breeland*, Abigail E. Bridges, Caitlin Marie Brownfield*, Bradlee Chebny*, Joscelyn Heather Collins, James G. Colvin*, Marihanna Diane Colvin*, Allie C. Comeaux*, Malcolm Lavar Davis, Lauren Ashleigh Davlin, Samrina Dhami, Zachary Kyle Dibenedetto, Wesley P. Dinh, William Estes*, Timothy C. Farley, James Beauregard Farrar*, Michael V. Feduccia, Veonce De’faye Fisher, Conley Andrew Floyd, Mackenzie Ann Forbes, Raymond J. Freasier*, Nathaniel Dantas Freeman*, Emalyne Grace Gay*, Clayton Davis Guyotte*, Mia Jon’ Hashimoto, Zachary D. Haymon, Geoffrey Collin Hill, Grayson Elise Hipp*, Lyndsay C. Hogg*, Everett Joe Holder*, Justin Everett Holmes, Brendan Michael Hood*, Fisher Neal Hull, Nickalaus Wayne Impson, Anna Katharine Inman*, Ella Caroline Inman*, Ashton D. Jackson*, Kristin Nikole Jackson, Ian Matthew Johnson, Alli-grace Maxwell Johnston, Bethany Camille Joiner*, Grayson E. Jones, Hansol Kang*, Dallas Dean Kopasek*, Alison Elizabeth Kuhne, Harley Fife Land*, Hojun Lee*, Miley Kimbrell Lee, Lindsey Eugenia Magaw*, Harvey Francis Marcus, Marilyn Chloe Marcus, Elizabeth Grace McBride*, Cameron McCarthy*, Hayden Reign McClusky*, McKenzie Rae McFadden*, Lauren Alexandra Menzina*, Kathryn Kleinpeter Meyers, Kaiya Elise Mitchell*, Alma Sloane Moegle*, Dexteny S. Moody, Bethany Danielle Moore*, Taylor C. Moore, Isabella June Moreno, Andie Elisabeth Moss*, Silvia Nativi*, Joshua U. Nguyen*, Christian Norris*, Destiny Lynn O’Connor*, Chloe E. Owens, Emily A. Owens*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Jamie E. Palmer, Larry M. Pardue, Chanley Patterson*, Riley Jules Patterson*, Elijah Wesley Payton, Aaron Wade Peel, Caleb Long Phillips*, Catherine L. Picou*, Ellie Elizabeth Puljak*, Sophia Marie Puljak*, Emma K. Purifoy*, Earl J. Raue, Inza Clorie Richmond, Gabriel David Rivera, Noah Luke Robbins, Katie Paige Roberts*, Ethan Lane Rugg, Lotte Sant, Mackenzie Leigh Scallan*, Emma Alice Scheaffer*, Jordan Elizabeth Scott*, Tyler J. Scroggins, Audrey G. Seney*, Lauren Elizabeth Shirley*, Savannah Renee Spivey*, Brandon Alexander Squires*, Christopher Bolton Stegall, Joel Thomas Stephens*, Taryn Brynn Sternitzky*, Mattie Louise Stinson, Dillan Delano Stokes, James Chapman Strebeck*, Lauren Ashley Theis, Emily Genieve Tooke*, Emma Grace Trammell*, Clairyssa Lynn Tripp, Jessica Ann Upshaw, Alexander L. Walker, Jessica Danielle Walker*, Everett M. Watson, Dianne W. Webb*, Lucas Tobias Wick, Nicholas Andrew Winzer*, Justin Tyler Wrubel, Alexandra Michelle Yakushyn, Macie Deann Yeagle, Laura Elise Yocum
  • Simsboro: Lorraine C. Freeman*, Colton Daniel Kent, Brooklyn Lester*, Maria Candelaria Ramirez*, Kenneth Wayne Ray*, Madison Elizabeth Scheer*, Julieanna Lane Smith, Kelcie Nichole Sneed*, Aaron Reed Williams, Daisy Michelle Wood

Livingston

  • Denham Springs: Emma Grace Allerheiligen, Claire Elise Aydell, Meagan Tyler Ezell, Garrett Ward Ferris, Kaley Ann Fontenot, Adam Peter Giarrusso, Christian M. Hall, Hayden James Hand, Kaylee Nichole Hibbard, Lawson R. Kennedy, Kyle Joseph Kieronski, Daniel M. Otillio, Logan Joseph Pertuis, Lawson Thomas Peters*, Grace Christian Sandefur, Hanna Lyn Stout, Laney K. Vige, Dylan Thomas Watson*
  • Holden: Cori Michelle Allbritton*, Hope C. Bankston*, Emma Francis Hutchinson*
  • Livingston: Emily Cecilia Armand*, Rayne Elisabeth Wiley*
  • Springfield: Samantha Bree Downey, Brandon Oubre*
  • Walker: Catherine Janie Douglas*, Nicholas T. Duncan*, Rebecca L. Roberts*, Sydni P. Seighman*

Madison

  • Tallulah: Delarriea Dunlap*

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Gwyneth Edwards*, Emma L. Goss*, Michael Justus Lee, Reagan Grace Patrick, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Jordan Antony Rabun, Parker Craig Rea, Alex Jacob Ricks, Jalen Charles Robinson, Jillian Elise Sistrunk*, Katie A. Smith, Julian Paul Stephenson*

Natchitoches

  • Campti: Brooklyn Leigh Azlin, Pasha U. Farley*
  • Goldonna: Grace Marie Caskey*
  • Natchitoches: William S. Broadway*, Sophia Maria Brossett*, Anna Catherine Coleman*, Mary-Katherine Dawson, Josie G. Fontenot, Jansen E. Jones*, Lorelei J. Morris, Luke M. Robertson*, Carlee Alison Scott, Anna E. Walker*
  • Robeline: Anna K. Arthur*, Louis K. Clark, Brooklyn Alayna Jenkins*, Kara Celeste Pullig

Orleans

  • New Orleans: Gabriel S. Barfield*, Lauren E. Cage, Gifford L. Courtney*, Makayla Ahnyell Duplessis*, Gavin Nash Grenda*, Joshua A. Monk*, Reilly E. Spitzfaden*

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Dauci Grace Avery, Kerington Lyn Bass, Mallory Elizabeth Beauregard, Michael-anne Garlington*, Sophie Margaret Gresh*, Jenna Mallory Hill, Kathryn L. Hodge, Kimberly E. Holliman*, Mary Lynn Holloway*, Noah McKoin Jones, Samuel Aaron Lavespere, Alexis Laine McGrew, Monica Mobley*, Hunter Peyton Peacock, Anna Clair Perodeau*, Nicholas C. Shows*, Abby Lyn Smith, Alyssa Nicole Spradlin, Andrew Max Steen, Jon A. Torres, Marc A. Torres, Jesse Colton Webb
  • Monroe: Gregory Robert Allen, Zoe Catherine Allen, Quinton Phillip Baldwin, Brock Michael Belanger*, Taylor Anding Bentley*, Jace Martin Bernard*, Ethan Jet Bondad, Lillian Claire Booth*, Jasper Michael Brown, Mary Bryant*, Baylor Jackson Burchfield*, Aaron Royce Calhoun*, Caitlyn H. Campbell*, Caroline Michelle Clary*, Samuel Joseph Conti*, Anna Grace Cotton*, Thomas Marshall Craft, Olivia Grace Cuthbert*, Grant Taylor Davis*, Robert Fenner Derry, Madison V. Dickerson*, Samuel Ryan Donn, Jordyn Terriae Driver*, Zoe O. Evans, James Alexander Forte*, Coy Wayne Gammage*, Caroline Louise Garrett*, Luis Miguel Gonzalez*, Arin Dionne Griffin, Kameron Jamaal Griffin, Charlotte E. Guice*, Nathan D. Harlow*, Clayton Henry Hopkins*, Haylee E. Ingle, Jamecia Monyae Jones, Jameson Cade Jordan, William C. King, Gabriel Justin Lipe*, Carter Alexander Lodgen, Mia Michelle Mardis*, Van Matherne*, Henry McClure Messinger, Cade McKeel Miller, Taylor P. Mitchell, Madeline Kaye Montgomery, Ryan David Mora, Jenna Nicole Myles, Nicholas Aidan Parrino*, Audrey C. Plants, Julia Larue Platt*, Colin Fihn Pohlman*, Andrew Joel Porter, John D. Roberson, James H. Roberts*, Rachel Meredith Rogers*, Gavin R. Shepherd*, Austin Todd Slusher*, Lailian La’rae Smith*, Sallie J. Snellings*, Raven J. Stewart*, Michael Gunter Tannehill, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Elizabeth Sage Traylor*, Terence Randolph Tugwell*, Jenna L. Turner, Mary-arthur Hilman Weis*, Allison Marie Whitlock*, J’carrdreck J. Wilkerson, Angel Williams*, Audrey Williamson*, Nathanial Cole Williamson*, Olivia Grace Williamson, Lorelei Dawn Worley*, Wilson Davis Yates*, Daniel Walker Young*
  • Sterlington: Kailyn Bene’ Briley*, Nicholas Ted Brown*, Tanner R. Bush, Carlie Danielle Grayson, Elizabeth Claire Grayson*, Taylor Belle Jernigan, Anna K. Jones*, Jared Michael Melseth, Lauren Alyse Shanas*, Caleb Michael Spurlock, Emma Elizabeth Stokes*
  • West Monroe: Anna Beth Allen, Cameron L. Babusek*, Hanna Danielle Bagwell*, Hanna Clare Bamburg*, Annaclaire Lee Bannister*, Allen Barnard*, Madison R. Bernice, Leah Danae Blanton, Andrew Carson Blaylock*, Robert David Bolls*, Bailey Grace Bordelon*, Ethan D. Broadway, Gibson Ross Buxton, Drake Thomas Cardwell*, Presley Angeline Carter*, Abigail Leeann Clark, Rachael Renae Clifton, Kayllie Elizabeth Coco, Logan R. Coker, Katie Elizabeth Compton, Garrett D. Cowden*, Christopher Orion Dean, Gracie Lane Demoss, Caroline Elizabeth Dixon, Garrison W. Dixon, Andrew Freeman Dollar*, Lauren Elisabeth Dollar*, Adelle Catherine Douglas*, Melanie Kay Douthit*, Chase Randolph Dowdy, Laura Katherine Dupuy*, Samuel James Evans, Dante Fox*, Savannah Nichole Frost, Reagan C. Garrett, Elizabeth A. Garvan, Abigail Grace Gissendanner, Mason Lee Goodrich*, Ella Jane Goodwin*, Douglas D. Graham*, Christian Joshua Grant*, Nathaniel Louis Gremillion, Morgan M. Griffin*, Brooke Elizabeth Hampton, Cassidy Hampton, Andrew J. Harris, Ian Tyler Harris, Malloy Hawkins*, Travis Heard*, Major Hayes Hendricks, William Cole Higginbotham*, Connor G. Hill, Georgia Howard Hogan, Sadi Grace Hunt*, Troy Wade Idom*, Ashlyn Edwards Johnson*, Zachary Pierce Johnson*, Nicholas Brenton Jones, Patrick Wayne Keller*, Michael Connor Kendrick, Caroline Leigh Kingrea*, Elise Lauren Kirkland*, Addison Hope Lindsay*, Tristin Cole Longstreath, Jordyn McKenzie Manning, Gracelyn Hunter May*, Mackenzie Brooke McCartney, Roman James McConathy*, Connor Patrick McDaid*, Laura B. McLeland*, James Patrick McMahan, Amber Susanne McMillan, Hallie Jo Mitchell*, Nathaniel Richard Mitchell*, Madison Paige Montgomery, Marleigh Kate Moody*, Cole G. Murphrey*, Alicyn Bailee Murphy, Emory Ellen Murray*, Brianna Caitlin Neal*, Brett Alan Norris*, Lucas Christopher Norris, Annabeth Katherine Nunn*, Timothy York O’Neal, Landon A. Ossman*, Hayley Nicole Owen*, Paige Ann Parks*, Lillia Elizabeth Parnell, Breanne Taylor Pittman, Emilee Kate Powell, Taylar Alexis Rankin, Kathlyn Elizabeth Redman*, Casey C. Richardson*, Gracy Caroline Robinson, Isaiah Madison Sharplin, Karissa Lynn Sherwin*, Ryan Seth Snow*, Madeline A. Snuggs*, Graham Bradley Stephenson, Trenton Tyler Storm, Joshua Garrett Sullivan, Brooklyn Ann Teer, Callan Rayne Thornton*, Trinity K. Thrift, Roane Synclair Tidwell, Reid Garrison Trisler, Whitney Leigh Tubbs*, Max P. Turpin, Luke Thomas Webb, Victoria M. Wheat*, Trent Evan White, David James Whitlock*, Amelia Jo Wilson*, Kelsey M. Zimmer*

Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Hannah Elizabeth Bouchie*, Drew Michell Delahoussaye*, Gabrielle Olivia Eagles*, Ellis D. Lindsey, Raelynn Rose Panganiban*, Eric William Patrick, Preston L. Remy

Rapides

  • Alexandria: Laura V. Ajlani, Sarah Anne Bollinger*, Andrew Thomas Bolton*, Reid Edward Briley*, Brayden M. Byers, Aislinn P. Cobb, Adam Bain Cutrer, Abby Elizabeth Daigle, Taylor Ann David, Marissa Cheyenne Dees*, Camille Louise Dinnat, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Elizabeth L. Draughon*, Emma Catherine Foltz, Anthony Howard Franklin*, Sadie Gormanous*, Brandon Scott Hagan, Christina Nicole Leblanc, Alyssa Catherine Lemoine*, Georgia L. Manzer, Madisyn Danielle Maxey*, Emily Madeline Miller, Sean Walker Morrow, Jackson Moore Neal*, Kelsey Elizabeth Parker*, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Walker Matthew Pearson*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Ethan Hunter Rachal, Christian B. Salazar, Anna Katherine Simpson, Michael Alan Snow, Erin Clarie Stallings*, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Daven Keitrone-gerald Thompson, Savannah E. Thompson*, Summer McKenzie Thompson*, Ashley Renee Tomlin*, Lauren Anne Traczewitz, Bailey Grace Travis*, Eli Weston Watkins
  • Ball: Gracie Daigrepont*, Seth Owen Lloyd, Mackenzie Leann McDonald*, Brandon Michael Morton, Maya Elizabeth Shelby*
  • Boyce: Jada E. Lewis, Katherine Emily Mathews*, Carlie Paige McNeal, Baylee S. Schneider*, Spencer Michael Stelly*, Adam M. Vandevelde*
  • Deville: Karen Elaine Lewis, Oren Paul Lutz*, Kate Emily McLoughlin*, Stuart McLoughlin*, Charles Jacob Otwell*, Emily Claire Pentz*, Abigail Faith Pierce*, Haley Danielle Prestridge, Cole Michael Richerson*, Laken Tyler Salard*, Grayson Lane Thompson*, Maggie Claire Young*
  • Elmer: Trisha Lynn Carter
  • Forest Hill: Emily Jennifer Nolasco*, Aileen D. Vargas*, Daniel Elijah Winners*
  • Lecompte: Mary Katherine Couvillion*, Callie Grace Heitman
  • Lena: Cammie Laine Ardoin, Julie A. Cupples*
  • Pineville: Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Zachary Charles Bailey, Alexis Laine Bardwell*, Trent Robert Barton*, Taylor Grace Bryant, Benjamin Michael Butter*, Grace Catherine Cain, Sophie Ellen Carmouche*, Gavin Blake Cheek*, A’lana R. Chenevert, Emily A. Collins*, Erin Elizabeth Cooper*, Lane Cooper*, Lauren Claire Cooper*, Adam Seth Cundiff*, Madison N. Edwards*, Parker Marie Elliott, Sharon Emilie Flue*, Aleena Maria Gibbons*, Foster Brand Gunter*, Brooks P. Jeansonne, Tanner Egan Jones, Kaylee Anne Kessler*, Abigail Marie Larrick*, Emma E. Lee, Jaci Danielle McEntyre, Joshua Joseph Nelson, Hannah Leigh Perkins, Andrew Phillips, Lindsey Sueann Price, Sebastian Bryan Renfrow, Ethan Thomas Riggs, Emma Katherine Schmitt, Anna Grace Scott*, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff*, Tori Leigh Sinclair*, Molly Lane Smith, Kennady Morgan Speir, Benjamin Richard Steen*, Cameron Todd Talbert*, Kirsten P. Thiels, James F. Trotter, Max Hayden Westgate
  • Tioga: Kylee Grace Blackwood*
  • Woodworth: Catherine L. Bain, Christopher D. Canerday, Joseph Remi Derbonne, Ethan Webster Dowell

Red River

  • Coushatta: Brilanne Taylor Bays*, Adam T. Bryant*, Alyssa Woodard

Richland

  • Delhi: Jakyra A. Allen, Shyloh Ada Burns, Hannah Danielle Hendry, Kelsey O’Neal Horath, Anna Beth Raley*, Lindsey Leilani Williams*
  • Mangham: Kylee Beth Payne
  • Rayville: Avery Grace Blackwell, Aaron M. Cooper*, Spencer Wade Daniel, Lauren A. Ellzey*, Logan Wade Escalon*, Luke Allen Gibson*, Hannah Elizabeth Jones*, Madison J. Kennedy*, Britton F. Mulhern, Suraj N. Patel*, Haley Lynn Pitman*, Aubrey J. Prewitt*, Lee A. Prine

Sabine

  • Many: Alenea Winonah Davis*, Kaitlin M. Mong
  • Zwolle: Jamie W. Ledford, Zachary Hunter Strebeck

St. Bernard

  • Arabi: Andrew L. Rupp*
  • Meraux: Ashley Lynn Dourrieu

St. Charles

  • Ama: Raegan D. Harrold*
  • Des Allemands: Annie Marie Schouest
  • Destrehan: Kailie Dawn Carrigee*, Jacob Robert Carter, Kaleb Cole De La Gardelle*, Shelby Renee’ Easley, Joseph Michael Haydel, Caiden Reese Ledet*, Niklas R. Lockwood*, Ryder Douglas Naquin*, Caroline Blake Payne, Gavin Reece Savois*
  • Luling: Caden M. Crass*, Kirkland Paul Grace, Alex Patrick Hebert*, Emerald Ann-marie Johnson, Luke Harris Moore*, Elizabeth-ann L. Mosley, Brooklyn G. Perkins*, Dylan J. Smith, Drew Daniel Young*
  • Norco: Preston Michael Madere, Sadie L. Rochelle*

St. James

  • Gramercy: Calvin Joseph Domangue*, Garrett Michael Miculek

St. John

  • La Place: Estelle Jobeth Heinold*

St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: Hannah L. Lanclos*, Emma M. Lemaire*
  • Eunice: Jeanne E. Dornier*, Annie Caroline Huckaby*
  • Opelousas: John Paul Braham*, Cameron Jude Cormier*, Audrey Elizabeth Primeaux, Aaron Ardoin Robinson
  • Washington: Lana M. Huguet*

St. Mary

  • Baldwin: Zachary D. Hebert
  • Berwick: Grant Paul Hebert*, Landen T. Nguyen*
  • Franklin: Taylor M. Louviere*
  • Patterson: Aidan Romo*

St. Tammany

  • Bush: Santana Nicole Lang, Aiden A. Plauche*, Jamie J. Stipelcovich*
  • Covington: Brooke A. Annino*, Hailey E. Bereziuk, Ian Nicholas Bertrand, Matthew B. Blume, Joseph Timothy Brown, Carter Michael Duet, Cullen Michael Duval*, Garrett R. Gros, Telemachus Rex Kilpatrick*, Matthew Lloyd Leblanc*, Meghan Marie Michel*, Carter Mahlon Murphy*, Brandon Christopher Oramous*, Sophia Owens, Jay Francis Reich, Dominick Joseph Sachitana, Jackson David Truitt, Jordan N. Williams*
  • Folsom: Erin Margaret Glynn*, Morgan Alexandra Griggs, Adam Joseph McCann, Michael A. Sharp
  • Lacombe: Keirsten Alexa Bryan*, Blake Elliott Perrin, Connor A. Rich*
  • Madisonville: Griffin M. Armstrong*, Jesse Michael Bertucci, Kaylee Wei Drucker*, Daniel Joseph Roy*, Kane A. Speshock*, Spencer L. Terry, Zachary T. Uson*
  • Mandeville: Shane Michael Cady*, Shaw Christian Corcoran*, Addison K. Eck*, Connor David Ettinger, Raymond E. Favaza, Luke M. Harper, Trent Hernandez*, Joel Travis Holloway, Davis Jackson Holt, Thomas Christian Howell*, Matthew Steven Karasoulis, Carter Ryan Ledbetter*, Chloe J. Lorca, Mason A. Macaluso, Davis J. Martin*, Katherine Kenyon Miller, Anthony Odak, Claire Rose Olivier, Makenzie Grace Owens, Christian Scott Ross, Cade E. Ruttley*, Grant Carl Saizan*, Lee A. Saucier*, Noah Benjamin Savoie*, Gentry E. Spinks*, Keahi S. Temple, Jacob Joseph Tomba*, Mason Vencil*, Brianna M. Warren*, Alex Michael West
  • Pearl River: Riley Cole Lamonte*
  • Slidell: Christopher W. Ardoin*, Brayden Rhys Bostick, Cailyn Rose Branton*, Owen J. Brinson*, Jacob Alexander Cain, Faith G. Delgado*, Joseph Wade Estopinal, Stephanie M. Glynn*, Isaac James Guidry*, Luke Landry*, Brooke E. Legendre*, Sydney Michelle Leger, Ryan C. Mulkey, Emily Elizabeth Niemand*, Ana Lyn Quirk*, Cooper Jeffrey Rachow, John Dupre Rasberry, Jayden Alexander Raynes, Kalyb Matthew Rochon*, Hayden Ross Savoie*, Mary Lynne Spencer*, Stephen B. Spencer*, Joby R. Wahl, Cameron Jacob Walters, Cassie E. Wingate*
  • Sun: Trilby A. Hill*

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Kaylyn D. Murphy, Kaleigh Brianne Powell*, Ashlee Stafford*
  • Hammond: Stephen Daniel Barksdale, Abhi Raj Chadha, Mayson E. Foster*, Haley L. Hamel, Timothy C. Huhn*, Jordan A. Mazzeno, Maxwell Pray Turner*
  • Independence: David Michael Dreher
  • Kentwood: Audrey Clare Conn
  • Loranger: Coy David Disher, Ethan Joseph Falgout, Mikala J. Mount*
  • Ponchatoula: Joshua Gregory Authement, Hanna M. Bankston, Thomas Patrick Casey, Leilani M. Celestine, Andrew David Falcon, Clarissa Keegan Haik*, Zachery Ryan Hoover, Jenny Elisabeth Little, Katherine Lane Thompson
  • Robert: Madison E. Harrill

Tensas

  • Newellton: Miller Kathryn Glass, Anna Camille Vandeven*
  • Saint Joseph: Ayme Rene Melancon, Avery Davidson Vandeven

Terrebonne

  • Bourg: Lexie M. Leboeuf, Madeline Claire Toups*, Jaida Dale Verdin
  • Chauvin: Todd Christopher Authement*
  • Gray: Bella Rene Daigle
  • Houma: Conner Michael Angelle, Emile Joseph Armand, Caleb R. Billiot*, Cade Everett Bordelon*, Courtney M. Breaux, Sara Lynn Chaisson, Justin Michael Dufresne*, Noah David Guerrero, Alyssa L. Johnson*, Dale Alan Lasseigne*, Rylie Nichole Malbrough*, Andrew Spencer Nettleton*, Isabela Rae Ourso, Andrew Pabon*, Lucas Charles Prestenbach, Johnathan Dardar Zarraga

Union

  • Bernice: Hadassah Rose Brandon, Colton Douglas Cooper*, Andrew Dylan Dampier*, Heather G. Kennedy*, Holden W. Wells*
  • Downsville: Allie M. Chapman*, Jacob Randal Coleman, Blaine Thomas Holloway, Kaleb Jace Oliver, Austin Trent Riser*
  • Farmerville: Nicholas C. Dupree, Christopher Caleb Ellis*, Luis Felipe Flores, Lydia Loraine George*, Dalaysia Niru Gray, Vincent Earl Grisby, John D. Johnson*, Nicolas Asher Long, Anna Grace Ludwig, Novi Orion Sandlin, Brianna Elizabeth Thomas, Amelia Rose Venters*, Dylan Troy Ward
  • Junction City: William James Krisanits
  • Lillie: John E. Hill
  • Marion: William Avery Pilgreen, Kate S. Preaus*, Katelyn Hope Smith
  • Spearsville: Mykenzie Paige Jackson, Zoie Samantha Wortham*

Vermillion

  • Abbeville: John Philip Doherty, Luke M. Frederick
  • Erath: Jason P. Leblanc
  • Maurice: Morgan L. Marullo*, Kennedy Mae Semien

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Dylan Z. Fitzgerald, Emily Madison Macdonald*
  • Evans: Joshua Russell Brack
  • Leesville: Hailey Marie Allmann, Brock Anthony Beaubouef, Faith C. Blakeney*, Matthew Ryan Christensen, Hope N. Gregory, Aiden Elliot Herzog, Emily A. Johnson, Selah Grace Keene*, Nariah Shenae Matthews*, Cassie Jolee McKenzie, Tyshean Railey Phillips, Tyler Nathaniel Reeks
  • Natchitoches: Makayla Ferreyros
  • Pitkin: Levi Joshua Savercool, Brian G. Thompson
  • Simpson: Hunter C. James*

Washington

  • Bogalusa: Dempsey Truett Parden
  • Franklinton: Mallory Michelle Bourquard*, Emma Louise Bowman, Caleb McCauley Fruge’*, Mackenzie Claire Stanford, Jonathan Edward Trahan*

Webster

  • Doyline: Jack Andrew Edwards, Hayden A. Engel, Kyle G. Spears
  • Dubberly: Logan Matthew Bailey, Mary Alexis Fish*, Whitman B. McGee, Julie A. Ortega*
  • Heflin: Lloyd Jacob Chumley, Kailey M. Sparks, Harlie Alexis Walker*
  • Minden: Jazmin Marie Abreu*, Lauren E. Adams*, James Carter Barnett, Allison M. Brittian, Lauren Cheatham*, Molly Fowler*, Madeline Hope Frye, Jacob O. Guthrie, Daniel R. Hamm*, Vivian Reese Hanson, Connor Jacob Heard*, Solomon Heidelberg*, Ethan Jeffus, Mary Evelyn King, Brandon Alexander Klimkiewicz, Abigail Suzanne Lechner*, Haynes Sumner Mandino, Alyssa Clair Martin, Zachary Allen McIntyre*, Jackson McKinney*, Collin Murphy, David Phillip Nida*, Mallory C. Pesnell*, Emma Claire Pitman*, Madison Grace Pye*, Lily Grace Spillers, Lauren Still, Elijah Andrew Taylor
  • Sarepta: Aaron Louis Fuller, Grant Jeffrey Harper, Kody Grant Herrick, Meagan Sydney Maxwell*
  • Sibley: William Ryan Kendrick, Maya Faith Merritt*, Jinny P. Schober*
  • Springhill: Lyndie P. Green, Anna Eliot Orr, Cloey S. Rhea, William P. Smith*

West Baton Rouge

  • Addis: Brooke Elizabeth Bell*, Kali N. Daley, Emma Elizabeth Sarradet*
  • Port Allen: Ethan D. Fitzgerald, Brenden James McGee*

West Carroll

  • Oak Grove: Jarrett S. Berthelot, David Winter Bruce, Jessica Elise Burrell, Elizabeth Lynn Clack, James R. Clack*, Daisy Rane Corley*, Dixie Lane Corley*, Kelvin Jermaine Holloway, William Kade Klink*, Kenzie Breann Thomas*
  • Pioneer: Enchantise Mache’ Booker

West Feliciana

  • Saint Francisville: Calla May Bunting*, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards*, Richard Reed Edwards, Kathryn Anne Eschete*, Margaret Anne Lott*, Luke D. McMillan*, Kolbe Andrew Smith*
  • Francisville: Chandler Thomas Achord, Elizabeth J. Alberty, Jacob Josef Barbosa*, Abby Rae Benton*, Joseph Mark Broussard, Camille T. Burns*, Bryce Huntington Jarrell*, Elise Nicole Lamartiniere, Kaitlyn Renee McClure*, Emily E. McEachern, Emma Claire Olsen, Sarah Olivia Wilson*

Winn

  • Atlanta: Edward Hilton Teal*
  • Dodson: Elizabeth Grace Hastings*, Kaylen Paige Walker*
  • Sikes: Madison Lee Green*
  • Winnfield: Anthony A. Adams*, Payton Elizabeth Bates, Emma Grace Bevill, Kaylee Elizabeth Bombard, Josie Marie Camp*, Kaylie C. Canerday*, Parker Matthew Carlino, Barry C. Dees*, Christian A. Evans, Sydney Claire Ferguson*, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Macy Taylor Hemphill*, Anna Catherine Little*, Peyton Nicholas Little, Brooklynn M. Martinez, Ashley N. Thomisee*, Landon D. Thompson*, Katelyn Denise Victor*, Karlie M. Zimmerman*

Alabama

  • Adamsville: Kaytee Lauren Fadlevich
  • Cullman: Samuel J. Briehn*
  • Montgomery: Christopher Grant Smith
  • Oneonta: William S. Patrick*
  • Prattville: Colton Chase Millet

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Brett C. Pennington
  • Bella Vista: Aaron Joseph Childress*
  • Benton: Ethan Tyler Cochran*, Hunter S. Hagan, Jordan Alexander Hartung, Kristine P. Lynch, Annalise F. Robbins
  • Bryant: Cameron Joseph Dupree*
  • Cabot: Zachary Reed Kelly*, Katherine A. Wright
  • Camden: Madelyn N. Albritton
  • Cherry Valley: Ryan Callicott
  • Conway: Jaiden Thomas*
  • Crossett: Bryce R. Moon*
  • El Dorado: Mir W. Ali, Tanecia Sharda Boone*, Nichole Lynn Davis*, Nakhaia Ashanti-simon Greenwood Christopher Ryland Jackson, Alison Clare Looney*, Spencer Max McNabb*, Kaleigh G. Nale, Macy Brooke Pratt, Rylee Paige Scriber*, Alyssa Renea Shipp*
  • Emerson: Chloe Reann Burleson*, Preston W. Flow
  • Hamburg: Jaisley Nicole Holland
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner
  • Hermitage: David Alan McGhee
  • Hot Springs: John Thomas Butler, Margaret Clare Dickerson, McKinley E. Humble
  • Junction City: Landon Douglas Baker, Tori Grace McLelland
  • Lake Village: Josalyn Renee Allbritton*, Joel Alexander Perry
  • Magnolia: Katie Lee Davis*, Sutton Cate Pettit Nelson, Carter Andrew Ray*, Keith A. Watson, Samantha Kate Wilson*
  • Maumelle: Allison Leighann Telford
  • McGehee: Skyler Anne McAffry
  • Monticello: Caroline J. King
  • Morrilton: Bailey Louise Wright
  • Neuquen: Alexia Josefina Romero
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows*
  • Paragould: Sarah Catherine Sellen
  • Sherwood: Nikolas Morgan*, Sarah T. Williams
  • Smackover: Lucas Hinson Burns, Robert T. Dixon*
  • Stamps: Taylor C. Dickson*
  • Texarkana: Matthew Aaron Dickerson, Macy L. McLean*, Madilyn Powell
  • Ward: Jessica Faye Turner*

American Samoa

  • Neutral Bay: Lara Alix Unkovich*
  • Warmambool: Patrick Rea*

Arizona

  • Fountain Hills: Nikolas Julian Lopez
  • Goodyear: William James Becker*
  • Surprise: Alannah Faith Rogers

California

  • Long Beach: Jaena Miles Bell*
  • Orleans: Riley Bonadie
  • Ottawa: Flavie Dube
  • San Diego: Noah Leland Deich*
  • San Francisco: Elijah Malcom Pilgreen
  • Wheatland: Tara Nichole Lamb

Colorado

  • Arvada: Meghan M. Nash
  • Colorado Springs: John David Norris
  • Fort Collins: Catherine Emma Lacey*
  • Highlands Ranch: Anna Moss Martineau*

Florida

  • Miami: Nicholas Alexander Alonso
  • Niceville: Bryce T. Joyner*
  • Orange Park: Julie M. Kneipp
  • Palm Harbor: Adriana Margarit Acevedo Larios

Georgia

  • Cumming: Morgan J. Flomerfelt
  • Newnan: Matthew K. Rotolo

Hawaii

  • Honolulu: William I. McClanahan*

Iowa

  • Underwood: Landon Michael Nelson

Idaho

  • Batam: Kazi Malika

Illinois

  • Chicago: Maximus James Evanoff
  • East Saint Louis: Nariah I. Parks*
  • Fairview Heights: Danielle Anastasia Powers*
  • Naperville: David Michael Riser

Kansas

  • Olathe: Kayla A. Donovan

Massachusetts

  • Mashpee: Rebecca H. Lancaster*

Michigan

  • Chesterfield: Allyson E. Sand

Missouri

  • Ashland: Lauren E. Parker
  • Blue Springs: Kieran Thomas Gilpin*
  • Hermann: Thomas Lloyd Henson*
  • Kansas City: Mallory Grace Meers
  • Lees Summit: Ella Rose Wright*
  • Peters: Chloe Elizabeth Sanders

Mississippi

  • Brandon: Jeffrey Ince
  • Clinton: Taylor Laine Massey*, Emma B. May*, Jacob M. Roberts
  • Flowood: Spencer Drake
  • Hernando: Benjamin Samuel Brantley
  • Louisville: Jesse Boydstun*
  • Mize: Charles Bryce Lingle
  • Natchez: Myra Blair Smith
  • Ridgeland: Alijahnique M. Cain
  • Taylorsville: John Karson Evans
  • Vicksburg: Elora Annelyse Browning*, Brianna Tylar Poole, Emma Linn Waisner*
  • Woodville: Mallory Sarah Cutrer*, Andrew Blaine McClure

Montana

  • Clancy: Gracen Rae Andres

North Carolina

  • Indian Trail: Elizabeth G. McDowell*
  • Matthews: Ainsley R. Yanz
  • Raleigh: Gillian Balfour Fay*
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer

Nebraska

  • Omaha: Grant Christian Hubka

Nevada

  • Henderson: Tanner S. Metzger

New York

  • Long Beach: Abigail M. Gary
  • Macedon: David Hufziger*

Ohio

  • Avon: Arlind Bengu
  • Columbus: Averi Brown
  • Liberty Twp: Ethan Quinn Englert*
  • Southington: Abigail Folds*
  • Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker

Oklahoma

  • Colcord: Anna Olivia Graney
  • Edmond: Joseph Brady Shockley
  • Eufaula: Connor R. Sigler
  • Yukon: Hannah M. Towers

Oregon

  • Portland: Avery M. Kyle*

Pennsylvania

  • Erie: Tyler Warzynak*

Tennessee

  • Clarksville: Anna Luz Johnson
  • Lakeland: Joshua Z. Norton
  • Selmer: Caroline Paige Anderson

Texas

  • Allen: Nicholas E. Cervantes*
  • Arlington: Autumn Rose Smith
  • Atlanta: Drake L. Black
  • Beaumont: Emma Lyann Ammons*, Landon Morreale*
  • Beckville: Presley Jo Elliott*
  • Boerne: John Paul Locke
  • Bullard: Gage Matthew Franklin, John Taylor Hebert, Mason Kyle Kelley*
  • Burleson: Hayden C. Becton*
  • Carrollton: Katherine Alexander Haas*, Jacob Allen Von Tress*
  • Carthage: Clay Fant
  • Cedar Park: Connor J. Huggins
  • Cleburne: Maci G. Geltmeier*
  • Colleyville: Camden Bigler
  • Conroe: Brennan James O’Laughlin*
  • Corpus Christi: Karina B. Chang
  • Cypress: Andrew Albert Mulhair, Jordan Nicole Porter*, Hayden M. Pott, Eden Claire Smith, Emiley I. Smith*, Gloriana D. White
  • Dallas: Madelyn Elise Bain*, William Brooks Caverlee*, Karrington N. Elder*, Akeena M. Obaze, Jackson James Turner*
  • Decatur: Parker Elease Johnson
  • East Bernard: Allie Grace Floyd*
  • Emory: Ty D. Pederson*
  • Fate: Cade Nathaniel Taylor
  • Fort Worth: Savanna J. Gunn*, Clark B. Hillman, Tohnnia Faye Holts, Annika Page Meyer*
  • Friendswood: James Henry Jackson*, Bryant Antonio Wade
  • Frisco: Casen Charles Craig, Austin W. Earp*
  • Garland: Ayen Malou Angoi
  • Georgetown: Kaylee Matic*
  • Gilmer: Kylie Rhea Pepper*
  • Gladewater: Kathryn Lee
  • Grand Prairie: Jayden Michael Johnson*
  • Grapevine: Erik Rangel
  • Haslet: Connor James Lockwood
  • Heath: Hannah Rebekah Adams*
  • Houston: Rosa R. Andrzejewski*, Kalee D. Cadwell, Alden I. Dichoso*, Chloe Gayle Hernandez, Michael J. Palumbo*, Isabel A. Sipocz, Seth A. Warren*
  • Huntington: Erin Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Hutto: Emma Jones
  • Katy: William D. Martin
  • Kaufman: Payton E. Grylls
  • Kilgore: Carter W. Boone*, Benjamin Scott Kubicek
  • Kingwood: Emma Elaine Barron, Jacob A. Carroll, Mary Elizabeth Martinez*, Tiffany Sauble*
  • Kountze: Claire Elise Larson, Faith R. Larson, Elizabeth Ann Townsend
  • Kyle: Grace L. Julius*, Madison Elise Webb*
  • Lewisville: Jordan K. Hatter*
  • Liberty Hill: Reed Irvin Jackson
  • Little Elm: Bryson Delane Jones*
  • Longview: Brody Wayne Barnhill, Carson Allen Barnhill*, Xavier Lin-shiang-shiu Brumley*, Frank B. Buchanan, Jarrett Layne Camp, Anthony L. Holyfield*, Craig T. Hunnicutt, Kieron Benjamin Montgomery*, Julya K. Socoteanu
  • Lucas: Michael A. Marlar
  • Lufkin: Zoe J. Baker
  • Magnolia: Emily Bansuelo
  • Marshall: Hali Allison Mitchell
  • McKinney: Jill N. Deglandon*, Lucas S. Duran, Samantha R. Hicks, Carter F. Janiga*, Katherine Marie Kirkpatrick*, Allyson Layne Plaster, Nathan B. Sargent, Julia Rebecca Wilson
  • Missouri City: Natalya F. O’Haver, Leah M. Qureshi
  • Mont Belvieu: Sarah Franklin*
  • New Caney: Claire Elizabeth Howard
  • Northlake: Anna Kharisma Fontenot*
  • Oak Point: Sydney R. Leonard
  • Pearland: Carlyn M. Keys
  • Plano: Natalie A. Moten
  • Port Aransas: Nicholas Hewson Winkelmann
  • Prosper: Carlie J. Bowler*
  • Richardson: Sophia E. Falies*
  • Richmond: Kylie Cheyenne Neel
  • Riesel: Taylor Joseph Zipperlen*
  • Roanoke: Emilyclaire Riley Peden
  • Rockwall: Tristan E. Pettis*, Ashley M. Putman, Haley Ann Putman*, Nia Alese Wiley
  • Rosharon: Morgan McKinli Smith*
  • San Angelo: Megan Nicole White*
  • San Antonio: Jiana Latae Stewartburgess
  • San Marcos: Arabella Olivia Bailey*
  • Spring: McKinsey G. Denney, Stephanie A. Miller, Chord Ramsey*, Elijah D. Ramsey, Felicity J. Watkins
  • Sugar Land: Claire Louise Garbarino*, Isaac S. May
  • Texarkana: Ann Elise Lindsay*, Eryn H. McDonald, Avery E. Miller, Caleb J. Neal
  • The Woodlands: Matthew Joseph Guion*, William E. Plutto
  • Tomball: Kamryn Jewel Bigler*
  • Tyler: Addison Claire Aschbacher, Jacob S. Craver*, Matthew J. English*, Joshua Reed Hall*, Rebekah Mae Miller*, Lukas Paul Morris*, Johannon F. Murray, Northey Allan Smith, Devon J. Stewart
  • Van Alstyne: Joseph Rawlings Hector*
  • Waller: Rebekah Emily Lindblade*
  • Waskom: Jacob Tanner Norris
  • White Oak: Travis Wayne Oehlert*
  • Whitehouse: Kate Makenna Hamilton*
  • Wichita Falls: Evan Christopher Goodman-blue, Carson William Yeagley

Virginia

  • Leesburg: Meghan K. Dunnigan
  • Lorton: Kalen Julius Villanueva

Washington

  • Federal Way: Olivia Patreece Ellingson*

Wisconsin

  • Madison: Autumn M. Faircloth*

Barbados

  • Bridgetown: Julian Nathan Forde

Belize

  • Nassau: Johnie Jean-jacques

Bolivia

  • Santa Cruz: Valeria Encina Moreno, Lucia Moreno Suarez

Democratic Republic of the Congo

  • Lingwala: Leance Kiningu*

El Salvador

  • San Salvador: Katherine Alejandra Cortez, Daysi Stephanie Orellana
  • Zaragoza: Pablo Jose Saenz Mendez

Republic of Georgia

  • Tbilisi: Luka Edzgveradze, Luka Ratiani

Germany

  • Euftin: Madita Jolina Ehrig*
  • Hamburg: Nike Charlotte Praetzel
  • Monchengladbach: Victoria Maria Datta
  • Rieden: Chiara Rieger*
  • Scheidegg: Lena Raedler*
  • Tirttau: Tim Rummelhagen*

Cote D’Ivoire

  • Abidjan: Hebane Melatia Guehi, Kady Marie Kanate, Bernard Kevin Kouame

Japan

  • Hokkaido: Yuna Shima*

Jamaica

  • Kingston: Chanel Xaria Honeywell

Kuwait

  • Shaab: Hazem Amr Alsabagh*

Mexico

  • Mexico City: Alejandro Sanchez, Anahi Villafuerte Santiago

Nigeria

  • Ikorodu: Jesutomisin Precious Ajayi
  • Lagos: Ifunanya Chiamaka Onwuchuluba

Nepal

  • Budhanilkantha: Deepshikha Barma
  • Kapilvastu: Leemeen Belbase
  • Kathmandu: Nabinta Niraula, Ujjen Rajkarnikar*, Dipesh Bikram Shah*, Ashok Sigdel
  • Lalitpur: Samman Regmi

Pakistan

  • Rawalpindi: Syed Hassaan Bukhari*

Serbia

  • Belgrade: Anja Bukvic*
  • Krusevac: Andrea Spasojevic

South Korea

  • Geong Sang Nam Do: Yun In Jeung

Spain

  • Bilbao: Libe Banuelos Zuluaga
  • Madrid: Laura Elvira Ogando Rodriguez

Sweden

  • Varnamo: Alma Aasa Cedefors

Turkey

  • Izmir: Tibet Sancak

To report an issue or typo with this articleCLICK HERE